Kursplan

 In Seitenspezifisch
Montag

Vormittags

09:10 – 09:55
Trainer/in:
Kursraum:
Aqua Power Kurs
Alvaro Lilo
Schwimmbad
09:10 – 10:10
Trainer/in:
Kursraum:
Zumba
Ulla Riechmann
XL
10:10 – 10:55
Trainer/in:
Kursraum:
Aqua Rücken Kurs
Alvaro Lilo
Schwimmbad
11:15 – 12:00
Trainer/in:
Kursraum:
Rücken Gym
Alvaro Lilo
XL

Nachmittags

17:00 – 18:00
Trainer/in:
Kursraum:
EMS Grundkurs
Dominik De Palma
EMS
17:25 – 18:25
Trainer/in:
Kursraum:
Body Pump
Silke Mundorf
XL
17:40 – 18:25
Trainer/in:
Kursraum:
Aqua Fatburner
Birgit Hünhold
Schwimmbad

Abends

18:00 – 18:45
Trainer/in:
Kursraum:
WSG
Thomas Breulmann
L
18:30 – 19:45
Trainer/in:
Kursraum:
Yoga
Lajana-Mariella Winkelhake
XL
18:35 – 19:20
Trainer/in:
Kursraum:
Aqua Power Kurs
Birgit Hünhold
Schwimmbad
19:00 – 19:45
Trainer/in:
Kursraum:
EMS Kurs
Dominik De Palma
EMS
Dienstag

Vormittags

08:15 – 08:45
Raum:
Stretch & Relax
XL
08:20 – 08:50
Niveau:
myride
Einsteiger
09:10 – 09:55
Raum:
WSG
XL
10:10 – 11:10
Raum:
BODY PUMP
XL

Nachmittags

15:30 – 16:15
Trainer/in:
Raum:
Kinderballett
Gruppe 1
XL
16:20 – 17:05
Trainer/in:
Raum:
Kinderballett
Gruppe2
XL
17:15 – 18:00
Raum:
BBP
XL

Abends

18:05 – 19:00myride
18:10 – 19:10
Raum:
BODY BALANCE
XL
19:30 – 20:15
Raum:
WSG
XL
Mittwoch

Vormittags

09:10 – 10:10
Raum:
Pilates
XL
10:20 – 11:00
Raum:
Jumping Fitness
XL
10:30 – 11:00Vital-Funktional
10:40 – 11:30myride

Nachmittags

17:10 – 17:55
Raum:
Step Limitless
XL
17:30 – 18:00Fit-Funktional

Abends

18:00 – 18:30
Raum:
Bauch Workout
XL
18:00 – 19:00
Raum:
Indoor Cycling
L
18:35 – 19:35
Raum:
BODY COMBAT
XL
19:15 – 20:00
Raum:
Rücken Fit
L
19:50 – 20:50
Raum:
Jumping Fitness
XL
Donnerstag

Vormittags

09:10 – 10:10
Raum:
Body Forming
XL
10:15 – 11:00
Raum:
Rücken Fit
XL

Nachmittags

15:00 – 15:45
Raum:
Trainer/in:
Kinderballett
L
Gruppe 1
15:50 – 16:35
Raum:
Trainer/in:
Kinderballett
L
Gruppe 2
16:45 – 18:00
Raum:
Yoga
XL
17:30 – 18:00
Niveau:
myride
Einsteiger
18:10 – 18:40
Raum:
Bauch Workout
XL

Abends

18:50 – 19:50
Raum:
Jumping Fitness
XL
19:00 – 20:00
Raum:
Indoor Cycling
L
19:05 – 19:50
Raum:
Fun 40+
XL
20:00 – 21:00
Raum:
Zumba
XL
Freitag

Vormittags

09:05 – 10:05
Raum:
BODY PUMP
XL
10:10 – 10:55
Raum:
WSG
XL
10:15 – 11:00
Raum:
Indoor Cycling
L

Nachmittags

16:10 – 17:00myride
17:10 – 17:50
Raum:
TRX
XL

Abends

18:00 – 19:30
Raum:
Yoga
XL
19:10 – 19:55
Raum:
Rücken GYM
L
Samstag

Vormittags

11:15 – 12:00
Raum:
WSG
XL

Nachmittags

14:30 – 15:30
Raum:
BODY PUMP
XL
15:15 – 16:15
Raum:
myride
L

Abends

Sonntag

Vormittags

10:30 – 11:30myride
11:00 – 12:00Sunday Surprise
(s. Aushang Infotafel)

Nachmittags

Abends

Neueste Beiträge